House Democrats Caucus Members

Find your legislator using your address:

Enter Street Number
Enter Street Name Suffix: 
Town
 

View District Town Maps



Find your legislator by name:

83 Catherine F. Abercrombie Meriden, Berlin
146 Terry B. Adams Stamford
99 James M. Albis East Haven
58 David Alexander Enfield
82 Emil "Buddy" Altobello Meriden, Middlefield
4 Angel Arce Hartford
109 David Arconti Danbury
30 Joe Aresimowicz Berlin, Southington
121 Terry Backer Stratford
124 Andre F. Baker, Jr. Bridgeport
15 David Baram Bloomfield, Windsor
19 Brian Becker Avon, Farmington, West Hartford
73 Jeffrey J. Berger Waterbury
22 Elizabeth A. Boukus New Britain, Plainville
45 Paul Brycki Voluntown, Griswold, Plainfield, Lisbon, Sterling
72 Larry B. Butler Waterbury
95 Juan R. Candelaria New Haven
105 Theresa Conroy Beacon Falls, Derby, Seymour
65 Michelle L. Cook Torrington
75 Victor Cuevas Waterbury
11 Jeff Currey East Hartford, Manchester, South Windsor
91 Mike D'Agostino Hamden
115 Stephen D. Dargan West Haven
21 Mike Demicco Farmington
92 Patricia A. Dillon New Haven
116 Louis P. Esposito Jr. West Haven
18 Andy Fleischmann West Hartford
148 Dan Fox Stamford
90 Mary G. Fritz Cheshire, Wallingford
10 Henry J. Genga East Hartford
104 Linda M. Gentile Derby, Ansonia
110 Bob Godfrey Danbury
3 Minnie Gonzalez Hartford
29 Antonio Guerrera Newington, Wethersfield, Rocky Hill
54 Gregory Haddad Mansfield
16 John Hampton Simsbury
127 Jack F. Hennessy Bridgeport
39 Ernest Hewett New London
56 Claire L. Janowski Vernon
49 Susan M. Johnson Windham
37 Ed Jutila Salem, East Lyme
59 David W. Kiner East Windsor, Enfield
96 Roland Lemar East Haven, New Haven
100 Matthew Lesser Middletown
24 Rick Lopes New Britain, Newington
12 Kelly J. S. Luxenberg Manchester
133 Cristin McCarthy Vahey Westport, Fairfield
7 Douglas McCrory Hartford
5 Brandon McGee Hartford, Windsor
97 Robert W. Megna New Haven
145 Patricia B. Miller Stamford
36 Philip J. Miller Chester, Deep River, Essex, Haddam
28 Russell A. Morin Wethersfield
140 Bruce V. Morris Norwalk
85 Mary M. Mushinsky Wallingford
79 Frank N. Nicastro Sr. Bristol
48 Linda A. Orange Colchester, Lebanon, Mansfield, Windham
137 Chris Perone Norwalk
94 Robyn Porter Hamden, New Haven
102 Lonnie Reed Branford
46 Emmett Riley Norwich
1 Matthew Ritter Hartford
9 Jason Rojas Manchester, East Hartford
128 Christopher Rosario Bridgeport
44 Christine Rosati Plainfield, Killingly
118 Kim Rose Milford
51 Daniel Rovero Killingly, Putnam, Thompson
139 Kevin Ryan Bozrah, Montville, Norwich
25 Robert Sanchez New Britain
130 Ezequiel Santiago Bridgeport
84 Hilda Santiago Meriden
60 Peggy Sayers Windsor Locks, Windsor
98 Sean Scanlon Guilford, Branford
33 Joseph C. Serra Middletown
88 Brendan Sharkey Hamden
144 Caroline Simmons Stamford
129 Steven Stafstrom Bridgeport
126 Charles Stallworth Bridgeport
136 Jonathan Steinberg Westport
26 Peter A. Tercyak New Britain
147 William Tong Darien, Stamford
43 Diana S. Urban Stonington, North Stonington
6 Edwin Vargas Hartford
20 Joe Verrengia West Hartford
93 Toni E. Walker New Haven
64 Roberta B. Willis Torrington, Cornwall, Sharon, Salisbury,
Goshen, Kent, Norfolk, Canaan, North Canaan
81 David Zoni Southington