Find My Rep

Catherine F. Abercrombie Meriden, Berlin
Terry B. Adams Stamford
James M. Albis East Haven
Emil "Buddy" Altobello Meriden, Middlefield
Angel Arce Hartford
David Arconti Danbury
Joe Aresimowicz Berlin, Southington
Andre F. Baker, Jr. Bridgeport
David Baram Bloomfield, Windsor
Jeffrey J. Berger Waterbury
Dorinda Borer West Haven
Pat Boyd Brooklyn, Eastford, Pomfret, Union, Woodstock
Larry B. Butler Waterbury
Juan R. Candelaria New Haven
Christine Conley Groton, Ledyard
Michelle L. Cook Torrington
Jeff Currey East Hartford, Manchester, South Windsor
Mike D'Agostino Hamden
Joe de la Cruz Groton, New London
Mike Demicco Farmington
Patricia A. Dillon New Haven
Michael Dimassa New Haven, West Haven
Josh Elliott Hamden
Andy Fleischmann West Hartford
Dan Fox Stamford
Henry J. Genga East Hartford
Linda M. Gentile Derby, Ansonia
Bob Godfrey Danbury
Minnie Gonzalez Hartford
Joseph P. Gresko Stratford
Antonio Guerrera Newington, Wethersfield, Rocky Hill
Gregory Haddad Mansfield
John Hampton Simsbury
Jack F. Hennessy Bridgeport
Susan M. Johnson Windham
Roland Lemar East Haven, New Haven
Matthew Lesser Middletown
Liz Linehan Cheshire, Southington, Wallingford
Rick Lopes New Britain, Newington
Kelly J. S. Luxenberg Manchester
Cristin McCarthy Vahey Fairfield
Brandon McGee Hartford, Windsor
Patricia B. Miller Stamford
Russell A. Morin Wethersfield
Bruce V. Morris Norwalk
Mary M. Mushinsky Wallingford
Linda A. Orange Colchester, Lebanon, Mansfield, Windham
Al Paolillo New Haven
Chris Perone Norwalk
Robyn Porter Hamden, New Haven
Lonnie Reed Branford
Geraldo Reyes Waterbury
Emmett Riley Norwich
Matthew Ritter Hartford
Jason Rojas Manchester, East Hartford
Christopher Rosario Bridgeport
Kim Rose Milford
Daniel Rovero Killingly, Putnam, Thompson
Kevin Ryan Bozrah, Montville, Norwich
Robert Sanchez New Britain
Ezequiel Santiago Bridgeport
Hilda Santiago Meriden
Sean Scanlon Guilford, Branford
Joseph C. Serra Middletown
Caroline Simmons Stamford
Derek Slap West Hartford, Avon, Farmington
Chris Soto New London
Steven Stafstrom Bridgeport
Charlie L. Stallworth Bridgeport
Jonathan Steinberg Westport
Peter A. Tercyak New Britain
William Tong Darien, Stamford
Diana S. Urban Stonington, North Stonington
Edwin Vargas Hartford
Joe Verrengia West Hartford
Toni E. Walker New Haven
Michael Winkler Vernon
Chris Ziogas Bristol